Los Remedios Fútbol Mesa Turia FT Barcelona FT Ciudad de Murcia CFM Manolo Preciado Euskal Subbuteo FM La Plazoleta Mallorca Águilas Moralzarzal SC Subbuteo Club U.D. Santa María Subbuteo Club Madrid Subbuteo Fútbol Chapas Store Móstoles Tiburones FM AFM
Subscribe to Sindicar

Nominaciones premios FISTF 2015

Imagen de Luis Lopez

Varios españoles están nominados a  premios FISTF 2015.

Al mejor jugador open: CARLOS FLORES y JUAN NOGUERA

Al mejor veterano : ANTONIO MONTAÑO

Al mejor SUB19 : ANTONIO JESÚS CASÍN y DAVID GONZÁLEZ

Al mejor árbitro : ANTONIO MONTAÑO

Suerte a todos y en especial a los españoles

Lista completa de nominados en : http://fistf.com/2015-fistf-awards-nominations/

Nominated for BEST PLAYER 2014/2015 (in alphabetically order)

1. NIKO BEIS (GREECE) 2. CARLOS FLORES (SPAIN) 3. SPYROS HANTZARAS (GREECE) 4. BJÖRN KEGENBEIN (GERMANY) 5. JUAN NOGUERA (SPAIN)

Nominated for BEST TEAM 2014/2015 (in alphabetically order)

1. ASD F.LLI BARI REGGIO EMILIA (ITALY) 2. CCT EAGLES NAPOLI (ITALY) 3. SC CHARLEROI (BELGIUM) 4. SC FIAMME AZZURRE CM (ITALY) 5. TSC FALCONS ATHENS (GREECE)

Nominated for BEST VETERAN 2014/2015 (in alphabetically order)

1. CHARLES AQUILINA (MALTA) 2. GÜNTER BAMBERZKY (AUSTRIA) 3. GIANFRANCO CALONICO (ITALY) 4. FRANCESCO MATTIANGELI (ITALY) 5. ANTONIO MONTAÑO (SPAIN)

Nominated for BEST WOMAN 2014/2015 (in alphabetically order)

1. TRISHA BAUMELER (SWITZERLAND) 2. EMILY DESPRETZ (BELGIUM) 3. DELPHINE DIEUDONNÉ (BELGIUM) 4. PAOLA FORLANI (ITALY) 5. JESSICA HARDENNE (BELGIUM)

Nominated for BEST U19 2014/2015 (in alphabetically order)

1. ELLIOT BELLEFONTAINE (ENGLAND) 2. ANTONIO JESÚS CASÍN (SPAIN) 3. LUIGI DE VITO (ITALY) 4. DAVID GONZÁLEZ (SPAIN) 5. DAVID VANTASSEL (BELGIUM)

Nominated for BEST U15 2014/2015 (in alphabetically order)

1. FABIO BIANCO (GERMANY) 2. NICOLA BORGO (ITALY) 3. MARCO DE VITO (ITALY) 4. THEO MODESTE (FRANCE) 5. MARIOS STROMMER (AUSTRIA)

Nominated for BEST NEWCOMER 2014/2015 (in alphabetically order)

1. CORENTIN BOUCHEZ (BELGIUM) 2. LEONARDO GIUDICE (ITALY) 3. TOMASSO LAZZARI (ITALY) 4. JOSEPH KINRADE (ENGLAND) 5. SC MÜNCHEN 2014 (GERMANY)

Nominated for BEST TOURNAMENT 2014/2015 (in alphabetically order)

1. CHAMPIONS LEAGUE/EUROPA LEAGUE 2014 IN FRAMERIES (BELGIUM) 2. INTERNATIONAL OPEN 2015 OF SINGAPORE (SINGAPORE) 3. MAJOR 2015 OF BOLOGNA (ITALY) 4. MAJOR 2015 OF FRAMERIES (BELGIUM) 5. WORLD CUP 2014 IN ROCHEFORT (BELGIUM)

Nominated for BEST OFFICIAL 2014/2015 (in alphabetically order)

1. VINCENT COPPENOLLE (BELGIUM) 2. GEORGE DRAZINAKIS (GREECE) 3. FREDERIC PERDAENS (BELGIUM) 4. OLIVIER PÉRE (BELGIUM) 5. ANTONIO PIZZOLATTO (ITALY)

Nominated for BEST PROMOTION 2014/2015 (in alphabetically order)

1. ALAN COLLINS ON FACEBOOK (ENGLAND) 2. TCHAAA4 (BELGIUM) 3. WASPA 4. www.italiasubbuteo.it (ITALY) 5. WORLD CUP 2015 IN SAN BENEDETTO DEL TRONTO (ITALY)

Nominated for BEST REFEREE 2014/2015 (in alphabetically order)

1. HENK LANDZAAT (NETHERLANDS) 2. ROBERT LENZ (AUSTRIA) 3. EMANUELE LICHERI (ITALY) 4. BRUNO MAZZEO (ITALY) 5. ANTONIO MONTAÑO (SPAIN)

Nominated for FAIREST PLAYER 2014/2015 (in alphabetically order)

1. DEREK CONTI (MALTA) 2. WOLFGANG HAAS (AUSTRIA) 3. ALEXANDER RUF (GERMANY) 4. COLIN TARRY (ENGLAND) 5. MARCUS TILGNER (GERMANY)

 

Club: