Subbuteo Club Barakaldo Barcelona FT Ciudad de Murcia Subbuteo Club Madrid Mallorca Águilas CFM Manolo Preciado Moralzarzal SC Subbuteo Fútbol Chapas Store Móstoles FM La Plazoleta Los Remedios Fútbol Mesa Subbuteo Club U.D. Santa María Tiburones FM Turia FT AFM
Subscribe to Sindicar

Publicada la convocatoria definitiva Mundial 2013

Imagen de Miguel Ángel Heredia

Convocatoria Individual

Categoría OPEN

  • Carlos Flores
  • Ángel Valverde
  • Raúl Benita

Reservas:

  1. Jose Ros
  2. Alberto Mateos

 

Categoría VETERANOS

  • Vicenç Prats
  • Juan Carlos Granados
  • Luis D. López

Reservas:

  1. Arturo Martínez
  2. Antonio Montaño

 

Categoría SUB19

  • David González
  • Sergio Fernández
  • Javier Moreno

Reservas:

  1. Santi Fernández (u15)
  2. Kiko Gamito (U15)
  3. Bonifacio Ruiz (u15)

 

Categoría SUB15

  • Antonio Jesús Casín
  • Eladio González
  • Jesús Moreno

Reservas:

  1. Carmelo Blanco
  2. Juan Bautista González
  3. Esteban González
  4. Álvaro Méndez

 

Categoría SUB12

  • Antonio García
  • Rubén Alonso
  • Javier de la Encina

Reservas:

  1. Ángel Gamito
  2. Fernando González

 

Categoría FEMENINA

  • Carmela Gerosa
  • Virginia Valverde
  • Carmen Valverde

Reservas:

  1. Nayra Martínez
  2. Caridad Vázquez
  3. Ana Jiménez
  4. Julia Eglicerio

 

Convocatoria Equipos

Categoría OPEN (6)

  • Carlos Flores
  • Ángel Valverde
  • Juan Noguera
  • Jose Ros
  • Alberto Mateos
  • Bruno Gerosa

 

Categoría VETERANOS(7)

  • Vicenç Prats
  • Juan Carlos Granados
  • Luis D. López
  • Luis Felipe Méndez
  • Arturo Martínez
  • Antonio Montaño
  • Miguel Ángel Heredia

 

Categoría SUB19(6)

  • David González
  • Sergio Fernández
  • Javier Moreno
  • Santi Fernández
  • Kiko Gamito
  • Bonifacio Ruiz

 

Categoría SUB15(6)

  • Antonio Jesús Casín
  • Eladio González
  • Jesús Moreno
  • Carmelo Blanco
  • Juan Bautista González
  • Esteban González

 

Categoría SUB12(6)

  • Antonio García
  • Rubén Alonso
  • Javier de la Encina
  • Ángel Gamito
  • Samuel Calzado
  • Fernando González

 

Categoría FEMENINA(6)

  • Carmela Gerosa
  • Virginia Valverde
  • Carmen Valverde
  • Nayra Martínez
  • Caridad Vázquez
  • Ana Jiménez

 

Descargar PDF con la convocatoria

Club: