Los Remedios Fútbol Mesa Turia FT Barcelona FT Ciudad de Murcia CFM Manolo Preciado Euskal Subbuteo FM La Plazoleta Mallorca Águilas Moralzarzal SC Subbuteo Club U.D. Santa María Subbuteo Club Madrid Subbuteo Fútbol Chapas Store Móstoles Tiburones FM AFM
Subscribe to Sindicar

Publicada la convocatoria definitiva Mundial 2013

Imagen de Miguel Ángel Heredia

Convocatoria Individual

Categoría OPEN

  • Carlos Flores
  • Ángel Valverde
  • Raúl Benita

Reservas:

  1. Jose Ros
  2. Alberto Mateos

 

Categoría VETERANOS

  • Vicenç Prats
  • Juan Carlos Granados
  • Luis D. López

Reservas:

  1. Arturo Martínez
  2. Antonio Montaño

 

Categoría SUB19

  • David González
  • Sergio Fernández
  • Javier Moreno

Reservas:

  1. Santi Fernández (u15)
  2. Kiko Gamito (U15)
  3. Bonifacio Ruiz (u15)

 

Categoría SUB15

  • Antonio Jesús Casín
  • Eladio González
  • Jesús Moreno

Reservas:

  1. Carmelo Blanco
  2. Juan Bautista González
  3. Esteban González
  4. Álvaro Méndez

 

Categoría SUB12

  • Antonio García
  • Rubén Alonso
  • Javier de la Encina

Reservas:

  1. Ángel Gamito
  2. Fernando González

 

Categoría FEMENINA

  • Carmela Gerosa
  • Virginia Valverde
  • Carmen Valverde

Reservas:

  1. Nayra Martínez
  2. Caridad Vázquez
  3. Ana Jiménez
  4. Julia Eglicerio

 

Convocatoria Equipos

Categoría OPEN (6)

  • Carlos Flores
  • Ángel Valverde
  • Juan Noguera
  • Jose Ros
  • Alberto Mateos
  • Bruno Gerosa

 

Categoría VETERANOS(7)

  • Vicenç Prats
  • Juan Carlos Granados
  • Luis D. López
  • Luis Felipe Méndez
  • Arturo Martínez
  • Antonio Montaño
  • Miguel Ángel Heredia

 

Categoría SUB19(6)

  • David González
  • Sergio Fernández
  • Javier Moreno
  • Santi Fernández
  • Kiko Gamito
  • Bonifacio Ruiz

 

Categoría SUB15(6)

  • Antonio Jesús Casín
  • Eladio González
  • Jesús Moreno
  • Carmelo Blanco
  • Juan Bautista González
  • Esteban González

 

Categoría SUB12(6)

  • Antonio García
  • Rubén Alonso
  • Javier de la Encina
  • Ángel Gamito
  • Samuel Calzado
  • Fernando González

 

Categoría FEMENINA(6)

  • Carmela Gerosa
  • Virginia Valverde
  • Carmen Valverde
  • Nayra Martínez
  • Caridad Vázquez
  • Ana Jiménez

 

Descargar PDF con la convocatoria

Club: